Districts

District 1 Counties:
Lake, Newton, Benton, Warren, Porter, LaPorte, Jasper, Starke
Clubs in District: Goodfellow Coin Club
District Governor: Chad Evans 812-354-3403
Email: indychevyman@msn.com


District 2 Counties:
St. Joseph, Elkhart, Marshall, Fulton, Kosciusko, LaGrange, Steuben, Noble, DeKalb, Whitley, Allen, Huntington, Wells, Adams
Clubs in District: Lakeland Coin Club, Adams County Coin Club, LaGrange Area Coin Club, Old Fort Coin Club
District Governor: Chris Bower 443-786-6584
Email: chrisb8626@msn.com

District 3 Counties:
Pulaski, White, Cass, Carroll, Tippecanoe, Clinton, Montgomery, Miami, Wabash, Howard, Grant, Tipton
Clubs in District: Lafayette Numismatic Society, Logansport Coin Club, Kokomo Coin Club, Marion Coin Club
District Governor: Joe Clements 812-618-6926
Email: 7909clements@twc.com

District 4 Counties:
Fountain, Parke, Putnam, Vigo, Clay, Owen, Sullivan, Greene
Clubs in District: Bloomington Coin Club, Putman County Coin Club, Wabash Valley Coin Club (Terre Haute), Green County Coin Club
District Governor: Steve Ball 812-336-6450
Email: amyyhenn@netzero.net

District 5 Counties:
Boone, Hamilton, Madison, Hendricks, Marion, Hancock, Morgan, Johnson, Shelby
Clubs in District: Indianapolis Coin Club, Madison County Coin Club
District Governor: Jim Fuson 317-839-5178
Email: jlfuson32@aol.com

District 6 Counties:
Blackford, Delaware, Jay, Henry, Randolph, Wayne, Rush, Union, Fayette, Decatur, Franklin
Clubs in District: Muncie Coin & Stamp Club
District Governor: Don Fleener 317-840-3769

District 7 Counties:
Knox, Pike, Davies, Martin, Lawrence, Orange, Dubois, Gibson, Crawford, Warrick, Posey, Spencer, Perry, Vanderburgh
Clubs in District: Evansville Coin Club, Jasper Area Coin Club
District Governor: Brad Lisembee 812-431-6547
Email: brads65@att.net

District 8 Counties:
Brown, Bartholomew, Scott, Jackson, Jennings, Ohio, Ripley, Dearborn, Clark, Washington, Jefferson, Switzerland, Harrison, Floyd
District Governor: Gregg Gordon 317-371-1119
Email: greggtgordon@gmail.com